Kirsten Lehfeldt

/B. 1952

Filmography

Download as PDF / Excel
Film Year Function Category
All For Three 2017 Sagsbehandler DK/Feature
Arvingerne 3 2017 Lone Ramsbøll TV series
The Christmas Family 2 2016 Lærer Berit DK/Feature
Den anden verden 2016 Heksen TV series
Men & Chicken 2015 Doktor Abbott DK/Feature
A Second Chance 2015 Julie DK/Feature
Father of Four - on a Wild Holiday 2015 Fru Sejersen DK/Feature
Ditte & Louise - Sæson 1 2015 Sig selv TV series
Arvingerne 2 2015 Lone Ramsbøll TV series
Father of Four 2014 Konferencier #1 DK/Feature
The Reunion 2 - The Funeral 2014 Torbens mor DK/Feature
Arvingerne 1 2014 Lone Ramsbøll TV series
Catch the Dream 2013 Elisabeth Laursen DK/Feature
Epic 2013 Voice Feature
Tomgang 2013 Karen TV series
Europamestrene 2013 Appearance TV series
The pirates! Band of misfits 2012 Voice Feature
Arthur et la guerre des deux mondes 2010 Voice Feature
Camping 2009 Bodil DK/Feature
Storm 2009 Fru Andersen DK/Feature
With Your Permission 2007 Ellen DK/Feature
Getting out 2007 Inger DK/Short fiction
Shrek the third 2007 Voice Feature
Garfield: A tail of two kitties 2006 Voice Feature
Easy skanking 2006 Mor DK/Feature
Arthur et les minimoys 2006 Voice Feature
The sun king 2005 Tommys mor DK/Feature
Robots 2005 Voice Feature
Pettson & Findus - Tomtemaskinen 2005 Voice Feature
What's wrong with this picture? 2004 Lea DK/Feature
Shrek 2 2004 Voice Feature
The Fairytailer 2004 Voice TV series
The little rascals 2003 Anna DK/Feature
Grodmysteriet 2003 Voice Feature
Inspector Gadget 1999 Voice Feature
Kongeriget 1998 Appearance TV series
Kaos i opgangen 1997 Birgit Iversen TV series
The monkeys and the secret weapon 1995 Voice DK/Feature
Flemming og Berit 1994 Iben TV series
Jasper's Ghost 1992 Præstefrue DK/Feature
Gøngehøvdingen 1992 Kulsoen TV series
Hayfever 1991 Elise, dommerens kone DK/Feature
The village 1991 Mille, Aksels kusine TV series
Sirup 1990 Ditte DK/Feature
Parløb 1990 Gitte TV series
Jul i den gamle trædemølle 1990 Iben TV series
Den go'e, den onde og den virk'li sjove 1990 Appearance TV series
Den gode, den onde & den virk'li sjove 1990 Appearance TV series
A World of Difference 1989 Bente, Daniels samleverske DK/Feature
Walter and Carlo in America 1989 Fræk pige DK/Feature
The jut-nuts I 1988 Gerd, sagsbehandler DK/Feature
Murder in Paradise 1988 Receptionist DK/Feature
The Redtops 1988 Minas mor DK/Feature
Early Spring 1986 Frk. Thomsen, nabo DK/Feature
Coeurs flambés 1986 Henriette, kaldet Henry DK/Feature
Walter and Carlo, part II 1986 Ulla, Georgs kone DK/Feature
Nissebanden 1984 Pil TV series
Show all

Registration of festival participation and awards

The Danish Film Institute registers international festival participation and awards for Danish films, though primarily for films whose festival distribution is handled by the Danish Film Institute, and primarily in connection with festivals prioritised by the Danish Film Institute. Festival participation and awards regarding Danish films that are not handled through the Danish Film Institute's festival distribution will only be registered in connection with "launch" festivals, according to the Danish Film Institute's list of priority festivals. See the list of priority festivals.

Det Danske Filminstitut

Danish Film Institute /
Det Danske Filminstitut

EAN-nr: 5798000794085
CVR-nr: 56858318

Gothersgade 55
1123 København K

Tel. +45 3374 3400
Fax +45 3374 3401
E-mail: dfi@dfi.dk

Tickets
TEL. +45 3374 3412