Original title | Den gode, den onde & den virk'li sjove |
---|---|
Danish title | Den gode, den onde & den virk'li sjove |
Director | Piv Bernth |
Screenplay | Piv Bernth, Ole Bornedal, Claus Flygare, Ann Mariager, Ole Jacobsen, Henrik Gad, Lone Luna Kelstrup, Jens Kaj Hansen, Svend Abrahamsen, Peter Rønnov-Jessen, Peter Kær, Peter Fogtdal, Adam Price, Jacob Morild, Jørgen Bing, Peter Genild, Trine Jakshøj, Lisbet Kjeldsen, Henning Larsen, Inger Stilling, Anders Albin, Jens Arentzen, Phil Haynes, Bill Naylor, Torben Molsner, Benedicte Rosenkrantz |
Producer | Inger Stilling |
Director of Photography | Otto Jonasen, Henrik Herbert, Turf Wenneberg |
Editor | Claus Dolling, Lars Hybel, Birger Kofoed-Sørensen, Flemming la Cour, Marc Loran, Jørgen Rosenhoff, Peter Hjorth, Ólafur T. Magnússon, Felicia Verständig |
Production designer | Kirsten Koch, Gyda Rasmussen, Bettina Sneum |
Appearance | Peter Schrøder, Ditte Gråbøl, Niels Olsen, Kurt Ravn |
Production country | Denmark |
TV release | 10.03.1990, DR |
Companies |
|
Production company | Danmarks Radio |
|
|
Direction |
|
Direction | Piv Bernth |
|
|
Script |
|
Screenplay | Piv Bernth |
Screenplay | Ole Bornedal |
Screenplay | Claus Flygare |
Screenplay | Ann Mariager |
Screenplay | Ole Jacobsen |
Screenplay | Henrik Gad |
Screenplay | Lone Luna Kelstrup |
Screenplay | Jens Kaj Hansen |
Screenplay | Svend Abrahamsen |
Screenplay | Peter Rønnov-Jessen |
Screenplay | Peter Kær |
Screenplay | Peter Fogtdal |
Screenplay | Adam Price |
Screenplay | Jacob Morild |
Screenplay | Jørgen Bing |
Screenplay | Peter Genild |
Screenplay | Trine Jakshøj |
Screenplay | Lisbet Kjeldsen |
Screenplay | Henning Larsen |
Screenplay | Inger Stilling |
Screenplay | Anders Albin |
Screenplay | Jens Arentzen |
Screenplay | Phil Haynes |
Screenplay | Bill Naylor |
Screenplay | Torben Molsner |
Screenplay | Benedicte Rosenkrantz |
|
|
Production |
|
Producer | Inger Stilling |
Technical coodinator | Sven Høck |
Production assistant | Bjarne Christensen |
Production assistant | Henrik Feltov |
Production assistant | Erik List |
Production assistant | John Enevold Sørensen |
Production assistant | Jan Aakeson |
Production assistant | Per Lidholm |
Production assistant | Johnny Mogensen |
Production assistant | Michael Molsø |
|
|
Cinematography |
|
Cinematographer | Otto Jonasen |
Cinematographer | Henrik Herbert |
Cinematographer | Turf Wenneberg |
Camera operator | Svend Holm |
Camera operator | Per Sønchsen |
Camera operator | Bjarne Sørensen |
Camera operator | Bjarne Kodahl Andersen |
Camera operator | Arne Jespersen |
Camera operator | Mogens Larsen |
Camera operator | Erik Brøndum Kjær |
Camera operator | Søren Lyngsgaard |
Video technician | Bent Curt Pedersen |
Video technician | Ole Mogensen |
Video technician | Erling Møller |
|
|
Electrical dept. |
|
Best boy | Kaj Larsen |
Best boy | Ib Mortensen |
Best boy | Erik Palle Hansen |
Best boy | Kurt Tage Jensen |
Best boy | Hans Jørgen Jensen |
|
|
Editing |
|
Editor | Claus Dolling |
Editor | Lars Hybel |
Editor | Birger Kofoed-Sørensen |
Editor | Flemming la Cour |
Editor | Marc Loran |
Editor | Jørgen Rosenhoff |
Editor | Peter Hjorth |
Editor | Ólafur T. Magnússon |
Editor | Felicia Verständig |
|
|
Music |
|
Conductor | Fini Høstrup |
|
|
Production design |
|
Production designer | Kirsten Koch |
Production designer | Gyda Rasmussen |
Production designer | Bettina Sneum |
Set manager | Alex Friis |
Set manager | Jens Nissen |
Set manager | Keld Larsen |
Props | Ib Banderup |
Props | Peter Mors |
Props | Jeanne Dylewski |
Props | Erik Leth |
Props | Anna-Britt Pedersen |
|
|
Wardrobe |
|
Costume designer | Elli Bengtsson |
Costume designer | Eva Lundsfryd |
Costume designer | Marianne Andersson |
Costume designer | Leila Lau |
Costume designer | Henrik Thustrup |
|
|
Makeup |
|
Makeup artist | Else Abrahamsen |
Makeup artist | Anne-Lise Lind |
Makeup artist | Annelise Rasmussen |
|
|
Sound |
|
Sound | Jørgen Kastrup |
Sound | Sven Abrahamsen |
Sound | Bent Riess |
Sound | Peter Andersen |
Sound | Jørgen Christensen |
Sound | Benny Jensen |
Sound | Bjørn Kraglund |
Sound | Poul Pedersen |
Boom operator | Carsten Milbo |
Boom operator | Steen Niebuhr |
Boom operator | Jakob Zwergius |
|
|
Special effects |
|
SFX | Ole Paikjær Bak |
SFX | Niels Skovgaard |
|
|
Visual effects |
|
Graphic design | Mads Havemann |
|
|
Choreography |
|
Choreographer | Britt Bendixen |
|
|
Appearance |
|
Appearance | Peter Schrøder |
Appearance | Ditte Gråbøl |
Appearance | Niels Olsen |
Appearance | Kurt Ravn |
Appearance | Michelle Bjørn-Andersen |
Appearance | Kirsten Lehfeldt |
Appearance | Peter Hesse Overgaard |
Appearance | Ulf Pilgaard |
Appearance | Lise Ringheim |
Appearance | Jørgen Buckhøj |
Appearance | Solbjørg Højfeldt |
Appearance | Jess Ingerslev |
Appearance | Henning Jensen |
Appearance | Lisbet Lundquist |
Appearance | Kai Løvring |
Appearance | Kirsten Olesen |
Appearance | Ole Stephensen |
Appearance | Monica Ritterband |
Appearance | Bengt Burg |
Appearance | Finn Nørbygaard |
Appearance | Hans Otto Bisgaard |
Appearance | Ole Bornedal |
Appearance | Jørgen de Mylius |
Appearance | Søs Egelind |
Appearance | Per Wiking |
Appearance | Jesper Klein |
|