Original titel | Vildheks |
---|---|
Dansk titel | Vildheks |
International titel | Wildwitch |
Instruktør | Kaspar Munk |
Manuskript | Poul Berg, Bo hr. Hansen, Kaspar Munk |
Forlæg | Baseret på Lene Kaaberbøls roman af samme navn. |
Producent | Stinna Lassen, Anni Fernandez |
Fotograf | Adam Wallensten |
Klipper | Anders Albjerg Kristiansen, Lars Therkelsen |
Lyd | Peter Albrechtsen, Inger Elise Holm, Kim Dalum |
Komponist | Flemming Nordkrog |
Scenograf | Sabine Hviid |
Casting | Janne Hagen Eriksen, Rie Hedegaard, Karin Jagd |
Medvirkende | Gerda Lie Kaas, Sonja Richter, May Lifschitz, Vera Mi Bachmann |
Produktionsland | Danmark, Norge, Ungarn, Tjekkiet |
Dansk distribution | Nordisk Film Distribution A/S |
Internationalt salg | TrustNordisk |
Dansk biografpremiere | 11.10.2018 |
DFI-støtteform | Markedsordningen |
Aldersgrænse | Frarådes børn under 7 år |
Vurdering | Se Medierådets vurdering |
Selskaber |
|
Produktionsselskab | |
Producent | Good Company Films |
Koproducent | Yellow Bird, Nevision, Cinenord Kidsstory, Proton CINEMA+THEATRE, The Gentlemen Broncos, FilmGEAR ApS, Maan Rental, Act3 |
Med støtte fra | Det Danske Filminstitut, Norsk Filminstitutt, Nordisk Film & TV Fond, Eurimages, TV2, NRK |
Dansk distribution | Nordisk Film Distribution A/S |
|
|
Instruktion |
|
Instruktion | Kaspar Munk |
Casting | Janne Hagen Eriksen |
Casting | Rie Hedegaard |
Casting | Karin Jagd |
Børnecoach | Martin Hylander |
Casting-assistent | Astrid Faarup |
Casting-assistent | Anders Glud Jensen |
Casting-assistent | Malthe Miehe-Renard |
|
|
Manus |
|
Manuskriptforfatter | Poul Berg |
Manuskriptforfatter | Bo hr. Hansen |
Manuskriptforfatter | Kaspar Munk |
Research | Teys Schucany |
|
|
Produktion |
|
Producer | Stinna Lassen |
Producer | Anni Fernandez |
Executive producer | Vibeke Windeløv |
Executive producer | Ole Søndberg |
Executive producer | James Cabourne |
Co-producer | Berna Levin |
Co-producer | Silje Hopland Eik |
Co-producer | Dyveke Bjørkly Graver |
Co-producer | Eszter Gyárfás |
Co-producer | Viktória Petrányi |
Postproducer | Mikael Windelin |
Line producer | Malte Forssell |
Produktionskoordinator | Simone Lund-Jensen |
indspilningsleder (Ungarn) | Tamás Lukács |
Produktionsleder (præproduktion) | Jacob Svensson |
Line producer (udvikling) | Claus Willadsen |
Postproducer | Annette Averhoff |
Postproduktionskoordinator | Alexander Leise-Hansen |
Associate producer | Kristina Pedersen |
Producerassistent | Anna Gregorius |
Producerassistent | Kristine Ishøj Jørgensen |
|
|
Foto |
|
Fotograf | Adam Wallensten |
Fotograf, 2. unit | Anders Nydam |
B-fotograf, 2. unit | Lars Mortensen |
Kameraassistent, 2. unit | Mikkel Husted Mørup |
|
|
Stills |
|
Stillfotograf | Tine Harden |
Fotograf (plakat) | Christian Geisnæs |
|
|
Lys |
|
Belysningsmester | Michael Sørensen |
|
|
Klip |
|
Klipper | Anders Albjerg Kristiansen |
Klipper | Lars Therkelsen |
Avid-supervisor | Olesya Kireeva |
Avid-assistent | Nikolaj Dahl |
Facility manager | Carsten Dahl |
VFX-klipper | Rasmus Bro |
Facility manager | Kim Fersling |
Facility manager | Alexander Schepelern |
Trailer-klipper | Rasmus Gitz-Johansen |
Teaser-klipper | Jess Risbo Jessen |
|
|
Musik |
|
Komponist | Flemming Nordkrog |
Musikmix | Rasmus Christensen |
|
|
Produktionsdesign |
|
Produktionsdesigner | Sabine Hviid |
|
|
Kostumer |
|
Kostumedesigner | Louize Nissen |
Kostumeassistent | Sara Forghani |
|
|
Makeup |
|
Chefsminkør | Bettina Lervig |
Chefsminkør | Fanney Antonsdottir |
SFX-makeup | Brogan Sharp |
SFX-makeup | Mattias Tobiasson |
|
|
Lyd |
|
Lyddesigner | Peter Albrechtsen |
Lyddesigner | Inger Elise Holm |
Tonemester | Kim Dalum |
Mixer | Lars Ginzel |
Dialogmix | Espen Rønning |
B-tonemester | Mikkel Nielsen |
B-tonemester | Bent Holm |
B-tonemester | Lars Halvorsen |
Foley artist | Heikki Kossi |
Foley-optagelse | Kari Vähäkuopus |
Foley-klipper | Pietu Korhonen |
Trailer lyddesign | Daniel Lindvik |
|
|
Stemme |
|
Bravita Blodsunge | Kit Eichler Waage |
Stemme | Morten Hauch-Fausbøll |
Stemme | Sonny Lahey |
Stemme | Jenny Rossander |
Stemme | Ulla Jessen |
|
|
Visual effects |
|
VFX-supervisor | Simon Sandin |
CG-supervisor | Christian Sjöstedt |
VFX-postproduktion | Mikael Windelin |
Conforming | Isac Hessellund |
Conforming | Steffen Benger |
Mastering | Isac Hessellund |
Mastering | Steffen Benger |
Teknisk supervisor | Anders Holck Petersen |
Colorgrader | Julien Alary |
Grafisk design | Jan Rasmussen |
VFX-produktionsleder | Christina Jæger |
Konsulent | Peter Hjorth |
|
|
Medvirkende |
|
Clara | Gerda Lie Kaas |
Moster Isa | Sonja Richter |
Kimæra | May Lifschitz |
Kahla | Vera Mi Bachmann |
Oscar | Albert Werner |
Mille | Signe Egholm Olsen |
Mester Millanconda | Henrik Mestad |
Thuja | Kirsten Olesen |
Valla | Peder Holm Johansen |
Biolog-Henrik | Martin Hylander |
Josephine K. | Elvira Glahn |
Alberte | Vera Larsson |
Anne Katrine | Marie Lund Asholt |
Viola | Emma Karla Munk Henriksen |
|
Provider | Kilde | Author | Tidspunkt |
---|---|---|---|
Artikel | Morgenavisen Jyllandsposten | Enggaard, Michael | 2018-12-26 |
Artikel | BT | Nygaard, Kristian | 2018-12-20 |
Anmeldelse | Berlingske Tidende | Sauntved, Louise Kidde | 2018-10-12 |
Anmeldelse | Weekendavisen | Green Jensen, Bo | 2018-10-12 |
Anmeldelse | Politiken-Fonden | Skotte Christensen, Kim | 2018-10-11 |
Interview | Politiken-Fonden | Hygum Sørensen, Dorte | 2018-10-11 |
Anmeldelse | Information | Brask Rasmussen, Anita | 2018-10-11 |
Anmeldelse | Morgenavisen Jyllandsposten | Sommer Boysen, Katrine | 2018-10-11 |
Anmeldelse | BT | Brunstrøm, Thomas | 2018-10-11 |
Artikel | BT | West Madsen, Fie | 2018-08-30 |
Artikel | Berlingske Tidende | Lindberg, Kristian | 2017-05-16 |